Endorsements & Ratings

 

Joint Asian Judicial Evaluation Committee               Exceptionally Well Qualified

Latina/o Bar Association                                             Exceptionally Well Qualified

Loren Miller Bar Association                                      Exceptionally Well Qualified

Q-Law: the LGBT Bar Association                              Exceptionally Well Qualified

Washington Women Lawyers                                    Exceptionally Well Qualified

Cardozo Society Judicial Evaluation Committee     Exceptionally Well Qualified

Washington Association Prosecuting Attorneys     Exceptionally Well Qualified

King County Bar Association                                      Exceptionally Well Qualified

Media:

The Columbian

The News Tribune

The Olympian

The Seattle Times

The Spokesman-Review

The Stranger

Tri City Herald

Yakima Herald

 

Organizations:

1st LD Democrats

2nd LD Democrats

5th LD Democrats

11th LD Democrats

17th LD Democrats

21st LD Democrats

24th LD Democrats

25th LD Democrats

26th LD Democrats

27th LD Democrats

28th LD Democrats

30th LD Democrats

32nd LD Democrats

33rd LD Democrats

34th LD Democrats

36th LD Democrats

37th LD Democrats

38th LD Democrats

41th LD Democrats

43rd LD Democrats

45th LD Democrats

46th LD Democrats

47th LD Democrats

48th LD Democrats

AGC BUILD PAC

American Federation of Teachers Washington State

Asian Pacific Islander Americans for Civic Empowerment (APACE)

Central Puget Sound Carpenters Local Union 30

Clallam County Democrats

Clark County Democrats

Gay & Lesbian Victory Fund

Grays Harbor Democrats

International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers (IBEW) Local 77

IBEW 112

IBEW 191

International Longshoremen’s and Warehousemen’s Union (ILWU) 23

International Union of Operating Engineers (IUOE) Local 302

IUOE Local 370

IUOE Local 612

IUPAT District Council 5

Jefferson County Democrats

King County Corrections Guild – Exceptionally Well Qualified

King County Democrats

Kitsap County Democrats

Laborers District Council

Laborers Local 242

Laborers Local 440

Latino PAC

Machinists – IAM 751

Mason County Women Democrats’ Club

Metropolitan Democratic Club of Seattle

NARAL Pro-Choice Washington

National Women’s Political Caucus of WA

Native Women’s PAC

Northwest WA Central Labor Council

One America Votes

OPEIU Local 8

Pacific County Democrats

Pacific NW Regional Council of Carpenters

Pierce County Central Labor Council, AFL-CIO

Pierce County Democrats

Pierce County Young Democrats

Planned Parenthood Votes Northwest and Hawaii

Professional and Technical Employees Local 17

Retired Public Employees Council

Seattle Building & Construction Trades Council

Service Employees International Union (SEIU) 1199NW

SEIU Local 6

SEIU Local 775

SEIU Local 925

Sheet Metal Workers Local 66

Sierra Club

Skagit County Democrats

Snohomish County Labor Council

Southeast Washington Central Labor Council

Spokane County Democrats

Spokane Regional Labor Council

Swanson Gardner PLLC

Teamsters Joint Council #28

Teamsters Local 839

Thurston County Democrats

Thurston-Lewis-Mason Central Labor Council

United Association Local 598

United Auto Workers Local 4121

United Food & Commercial Workers Local 21

Washington Conservation Voters

Washington Education Association

Washington Interior Exterior Systems Local Union No. 41

Washington Federation of State Employees Council 28

Washington Housing Alliance Action Fund

Washington State Association for Justice/Justice for All PAC

Washington State Association of the U.A. Plumbers & Pipefitters

Washington State Council of County and City Employees, AFSCME Council 2

Washington State Council of Fire Fighters

Washington State Labor Council

Washington State Patrol Troopers Association

Yakima County Democratic Central Committee

Young Democrats at University of Washington

Young Democrats of Washington

 

Elected Officials:

Former U.S. Attorney Jenny Durkan

Former U.S. Attorney John McKay

Former U.S. Attorney Jeff Sullivan

Governor Jay Inslee

Former Governor Chris Gregoire

Former Governor Gary Locke

Attorney General Bob Ferguson

Former State Representative (LD- 15), Former State Senator (LD-15), Former U.S. Congressman (LD-4 WA), and Former Secretary of Transportation Sid Morrison

State Senator Jeannie Darneille (LD-27)

State Senator Bob Hasegawa (LD-11)

State Senator Pramila Jayapal (LD-37)

State Senator Jamie Pedersen (LD-43)

State Representative Frank Chopp (LD-43)

State Representative Jacob Fey (LD-27)

State Representative Zachary Hudgins (LD-11)

State Representative Laurie Jinkins (LD-27)

State Representative Ruth Kagi (LD-32)

State Representative Christine Kilduff (LD-28)

State Representative Sharon Tomiko Santos (LD-37)

State Representative Brady Walkinshaw (LD-43)

State Representative Phyllis Gutierrez-Kenney (Former, LD-46)

State Representative Claudia Kauffman (Former, LD-47)

State Representative Velma Veloria (Former, LD-11)

Seattle Mayor Ed Murray

Port Townsend Mayor Deborah Stinson

Asotin County Prosecuting Attorney Ben Nicholas

Jefferson County Prosecutor Michael Haas

King County Councilmember Rod Dembowski

King County Councilmember Larry Gossett

King County Councilmember Jeanne Kohl-Welles

King County Councilmember Dave Upthegrove

King County Executive Dow Constantine

King County Prosecutor Dan Satterberg

King County Sheriff John Urquhart

Kitsap County Prosecutor Russ Hauge (Ret.)

Kitsap County Sheriff Gary Simpson

King County Assessor John Wilson

Pend Oreille County Prosecuting Attorney Dolly Hunt

Whitman County Prosecuting Attorney Denis Tracy

City of Seattle Attorney Pete Holmes

Former City of Seattle Attorney Mark Sidran

Fife City Councilmember Bryan Yambe

Des Moines City Councilmember Dave Kaplan

Port Townsend City Councilmember Pamela Adams

Port Townsend City Councilmember Michelle Sandoval

Renton City Councilmember Greg Taylor (Ret.)

Seattle City Councilmember Sally Bagshaw

Seattle City Councilmember Tim Burgess

Seattle City Councilmember Lorena González

Seattle City Councilmember Lisa Herbold

Seattle City Councilmember Thomas Rasmusson (Ret.)

Spokane City Council President Ben Stuckart

Spokane City Councilmember Breean Beggs

Tukwila City Councilmember De’Sean Quinn

Yakima City Councilmember Dulce Gutierrez

 

Washington State Supreme Court Chief Justice Barbara Madsen

Washington State Supreme Court Associate Chief Justice Charles W. Johnson

Washington State Supreme Court Justice Susan Owens

Washington State Supreme Court Justice Mary E. Fairhurst

Washington State Supreme Court Justice Debra L. Stephens

Washington State Supreme Court Justice Charles K. Wiggins

Washington State Supreme Court Justice Steven C. González

Washington State Supreme Court Justice Sheryl Gordon McCloud

Washington State Supreme Court Justice Faith Ireland (Ret.)

Washington Supreme Court Justice Charles Smith (Ret.)

Washington State Supreme Court Justice Phil Talmadge (Ret.)

Washington State Supreme Court Chief Justice Gary Alexander (Ret.)

Washington State Supreme Court Justice Bobbe Bridge (Ret.)

Washington State Supreme Court Chief Justice Richard Guy (Ret.)

Court of Appeals Judge Marlin Appelwick

Court of Appeals Judge Mary Kay Becker

Court of Appeals Judge Thomas Bjorgen

Court of Appeals Judge Ronald Cox

Court of Appeals Judge Stephen J. Dwyer

Court of Appeals Judge Anne Ellington (Ret.)

Court of Appeals Judge Jill Johanson

Court of Appeals Judge Kevin Korsmo

Court of Appeals Judge Linda Lau

Court of Appeals Judge Linda Lee

Court of Appeals Judge J. Robert Leach

Court of Appeals Judge Bradley Maxa

Court of Appeals Judge Rich Melnick

Court of Appeals Judge Ann Schindler

Court of Appeals Judge Michael Spearman

Court of Appeals Judge Lisa Sutton

Court of Appeals Judge Michael Trickey

Court of Appeals Judge Lisa Worswick

Washington State Office of Administrative Hearings Judge Lorraine Lee

Washington State Office of Administrative Hearings Judge Joan Tierney

 

Asotin/Columbia/Garfield County Superior Court Judge Scott Gallina

Benton Franklin County Superior Court Judge Jackie Shea-Brown

Benton/Franklin County Superior Court Judge Dennis Yule (Ret.)

Chelan County Superior Court Judge Lesley Allan

Chelan County Superior Court Judge Alicia Nakata

Chelan County Superior Court Judge T.W. Small

 

Clallam County Superior Court Judge Erik Rohrer

Clark County Superior Court Judge Scott Collier

Clark County Superior Court Judge Robert Harris (Ret.)

Clark County Superior Court Judge Diane Woolard (Ret.)

Douglas County Superior Court Judge John Hotchkiss

 

Grays Harbor Superior Court Judge Stephen E. Brown

Jefferson County Superior Court Judge Keith Harper

Jefferson County Commissioners Chair Kathleen Kler

Jefferson County Public Utility District Board Member Barney Burke

 

King County Superior Court Judge Chad Allred

King County Superior Court Judge Susan Amini

King County Superior Court Judge Beth Andrus

King County Superior Court Judge Johanna Bender

King County Superior Court Judge Elizabeth Berns

King County Superior Court Judge Bill Bowman

King County Superior Court Judge Tim Bradshaw

King County Superior Court Judge Regina Cahan

King County Superior Court Judge James Cayce

King County Superior Court Judge John Chun

King County Superior Court Judge Samuel Chung

King County Superior Court Judge Susan Craighead

King County Superior Court Judge Andrea Darvas

King County Superior Court Judge Theresa Doyle

King County Superior Court Judge Veronica Galvan

King County Superior Court Judge Helen Halpert

King County Superior Court Judge Janet Helson

King County Superior Court Judge Hollis Hill

King County Superior Court Judge Laura Inveen

King County Superior Court Judge Ronald Kessler

King County Superior Court Judge Barbara Linde

King County Superior Court Judge Dean Lum

King County Superior Court Judge Barbara Mack

King County Superior Court Judge Richard McDermott

King County Superior Court Judge Douglass North

King County Superior Court Judge Sean O’Donnell

King County Superior Court Judge Patrick Oishi

King County Superior Court Judge Suzanne Parisien

King County Superior Court Judge Jean Rietschel

King County Superior Court Judge Mary Roberts

King County Superior Court Judge Palmer Robinson

King County Superior Court Judge Roger Rogoff

King County Superior Court Judge J. Wesley Saint Clair

King County Superior Court Judge Ken Schubert

King County Superior Court Judge Lori-Kay Smith

King County Superior Court Judge Mariane Spearman

King County Superior Court Judge Julie Spector

King County Superior Court Judge Tanya Thorp

King County Superior Court Judge Mary Brucker (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Jim Doerty (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Joan Dubuque (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge George Finkle (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Deborah Fleck (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Donald Haley (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Donald Horowitz (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Paris Kallas (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Terry Lukens (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge George Mattson (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Harry McCarthy (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Janice Niemi (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Dale Ramerman (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Kimberley Prochnau (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Steve Scott (Ret)

King County Superior Court Judge Anthony Wartnik (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Judge Jay White (Ret.)

King County Superior Court Commissioner Jennie Laird

 

Kitsap County Superior Court Judge Jeffrey Bassett

Kitsap County Superior Court Judge Jeanette Dalton

Kitsap County Superior Court Judge Jennifer Forbes

Kitsap County Superior Court Judge Melissa Hemstreet

Kitsap County Superior Court Judge William Houser

Kitsap County Superior Court Judge Kevin Hull

Kitsap County Superior Court Judge Sally Olsen

Kitsap County District Court Judge Marilyn Paja

Kitsap County Superior Court Judge Leonard Costello (Ret.)

Kitsap County Superior Court Judge Russell W. Hartman (Ret.)

 

Okanogan County Superior Court Judge Christopher Culp

 

Pierce County Superior Court Judge Stephanie Arend

Pierce County Superior Court Judge Helen Whitener

Pierce County Superior Court Judge Frank Cuthbertson

Pierce County Superior Court Judge Gretchen Leanderson

Pierce County Superior Court Judge Elizabeth Martin

Pierce County Superior Court Judge Jack Nevin

Pierce County Superior Court Judge Stan Rumbaugh

Pierce County Superior Court Judge Susan Serko

Pierce County Superior Court Judge Kitty-Ann van Doorninck

 

Skagit County Superior Court Judge John M. Meyer (Ret.)

Skagit County Superior Court Judge Laura Riquelme

 

Snohomish County Superior Court Judge George Bowden

Snohomish County Superior Court Judge Marybeth Dingledy

Snohomish County Superior Court Judge Ellen Fair

Snohomish County Superior Court Judge David Kurtz

 

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Ellen Clark

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Raymond Clary

Spokane County Superior Court Judge John Cooney

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Julie McKay

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Maryann Moreno

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Annette Plese

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Michael Price

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Gregory Sypolt

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Linda Tompkins

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Jim Triplet

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Tari Eitzen (Ret.)

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Jerome Leveque

Spokane County Superior Court Judge James Murphy (Ret.)

Spokane County Superior Court Judge Kathleen O’Connor (Ret.)

 

Thurston County Superior Court Judge James Dixon

Thurston County Superior Court Judge Anne Hirsch

Thurston County Superior Court Judge Erik D. Price

Thurston County Superior Court Judge Christine Schiller

 

Walla Walla County Superior Court Judge John Lohrmann

 

Whatcom County Superior Court Judge Deborra Garrett

Whatcom County Superior Court Judge Raquel Montoya-Lewis

 

Yakima County Superior Court Judge Richard Bartheld

Yakima County Superior Court Judge Blaine Gibson

Yakima County Superior Court Judge Susan Hahn

Yakima County Superior Court Judge Gayle Harthcock

 

Clallam County District Court II Judge John H. Doherty

Clallam County District Court I Judge Rick L. Porter

Jefferson County District Court Commissioner Noah Harrison

Jefferson County District Judge Jill Landes

King County District Court Judge Marcine Anderson

King County District Court Judge Mark Chow

King County District Court Judge David Christie

King County District Court Judge Chas Delauranti

King County District Court Judge Mark Eide

King County District Court Judge Michael Finkle

King County District Court Judge Janet Garrow

King County District Court Judge Laurel Gibson

King County District Court Judge Gregg Hirakawa

King County District Court Judge David Meyer

King County District Court Judge Lisa O’Toole

King County District Court Judge Lisa Paglisotti

King County District Court Judge Ketu Shah

King County District Court Judge Doug Smith

King County District Court Judge David Steiner

King County District Court Judge Elizabeth Stephenson

King County District Court Judge Donna Tucker

King County District Court Judge Gary Utigard (Ret.)

King County District Court Judge Matt Williams

Pierce County District Court Judge Franklin L. Dacca

Skagit County District Court Commissioner Dianne Goddard

Snohomish County District Court, Everett Division, Judge Tam Bui

Snohomish County District Court Judge Beth A. Fraser

Snohomish County District Court Commissioner Rick Leo

Spokane County District Court Judge Vance Peterson

Upper Kittitas District Court Judge Darrel Ellis

 

Black Diamond Municipal Court Judge Melanie Dane

Bothell Municipal Court Judge Michelle Gehlsen

Bremerton Municipal Court Judge James Docter

Edmunds Municipal Court Judge Linda Coburn

Federal Way Municipal Court Judge Rebecca Robertson

Fife Municipal Court Judge Kevin Ringus

Issaquah Municipal Court Judge N. Scott Stewart

Kent Municipal Court Judge Karli Jorgensen

Kent Municipal Court Judge Glenn Phillips

King County West Division District Court Judge Anne C. Harper

Lake Forest Municipal Court Judge Linda Portnoy

Lakewood Municipal Court Judge Stephen Moore

Mercer Island Municipal Court Judge Wayne Stewart

Milton Municipal Court Judge Sandra Allen

Seattle Municipal Court Judge Karen Donohue

Seattle Municipal Court Magistrate Adam Eisenberg

Seattle Municipal Court Judge Willie Gregory

Seattle Municipal Court Judge Kimi Kondo

Seattle Municipal Court Judge Edward McKenna

Seattle Municipal Court Judge Steve Rosen

Seattle Municipal Court Judge Damon Shadid

Snohomish County District Court Judge Anthony Howard

Spokane County Municipal Court Judge Mary Logan

Tukwila Municipal Court Judge Kimberly Walden

Wilkeson Municipal Court Judge Robert Hamilton

Yelm Municipal Court Judge Thomas Meyer

 

Federal Way School Board President Geoffery McAnalloy

 

Community Leaders: 

Colonel Grethe Cammermeyer

Betty Utter

 

Linda Abbot-Roe

Paige Abdelshafy

Ellen Abellera

Upendra Acharya

Amy Acre

Aneelah Afzali

Karen Aguirre

Mihyon Ahn

Sara Ainsworth

Judy Aks

Kathleen Albrecht

Susan Alexander

Gerry Alexander

Anthony Alfieri

Sharon Aliza

Gerald Allen

Joyce Allen

Araceli Amaya

Kimberly Ambrose

Emily Anderson

Ian Anderson

Jason Anderson

Diane Andolsek

J David Andrews

Theodore Angelis

Laura Anglin

Russell Aoki

Kaarin Appel

Cristin Aragon

Sheldon Arakaki

Gabi Augustamar

Brad Axel

William Bailey

Debby Bailey

Erik Bakke, Sr.

Jennifer Ballantyne

Lorraine Bannai

Jorge Baron

Paul Bastine

Maria Batayola

Julie Bayer

Janet Beal

Amanda Beane

Aurora Bearse

Jeffrey Beaver

Allison Beezer

Hillary Behrman

Dawn Bell

Michael Bell

Penelope Bell

Judith Bendich

David Beninger

G Andrew H Benjamin

Lucas Bernardo

Aiko Bethea

David Betz

Deborah Bianco

Carrie Biell

Mark Biggs

Kimberly Billups

Amie Bishop

Stephen Black

Joanne Blackburn

Scott Blair

Judy Blanco

Grant Blinn

Kevin Blocker

Beth Bloom

Terry J Bloor

Katherine Bobman

Kathy Bohrer

Steven Bohrer

Jean Bolender

Chuck Bolland

Jessica Bonebright

Karen Boone

Khalelah Boone

Mardi Boss

Irene Botero

Terry Bow

Leslie Bower

Claudia Bowers

Timothy Bradshaw

Sandra Braun

Jenny Breed

Scott Breneman

David Brenner

Bobbe Bridge

Dale Bright

Katharine Brindley

Ralph Brindley

Don Brisbois

Tamara Broadhead

Lisa Brodoff

Alexandra Brookshire

Desmond Brown

Manuel Brown

Toni Brown

Joyce Bruce

Phillip Bryant

Steve Bryant

Erica Buckley

Gillian Burlingham

Dave Burman

Jason Burnett

Arista Burwell-Chen

Caedmon Cahill

Sera Cahoon

Carolyn Cairns

Abigail Caldwell

Doug Calvert

Phyllis Campano

Carrie Canada

Jena Cane

Laurie Carlsson

Vanessa Carr

Christian Carroll

Michael Carroll

Terrence Carroll

Molly Carson

Zachary Carstensen

Twyla Carter

Hozaifa Cassubhai

Samuel Castic

Lisa Castilleja

Rebecca Castilleja

Emilia Castillo

Emma Catague

Margaret Cerrato-Blue

Alysha Chandra

Meredith Channel

Colleen Chapman

Scott Charlton

David Cheal

Samuel Chen

Louise Chernin

Monica Chilton

Andrea Chin

Melissa Chin

Art Chippendale

Steve Cho

William Choate

Katty Chow

Dwayne Christopher

Yasmin Christopher

Cynthia Chu

Michael Church

Catherine Clark

Connie Clark-Redmond

Karen Clark

Lisa Clarke

Mike Clother

Thomas Cobb

Linda Coburn

Darrell Cochran

Julia Cochrane

Robin Cole

Meredith Conley

Ulrike Connelly

Erica Conway

Karen Cooper

Laura Cooper

Leanne Corcoran

Walter Corneille

Michael Cornell

James Corning

Jamie Corning

Leslie Cottle

Holly Crawshaw

Javila Creer

Robert Cromwell

Dennis Cronin

Theresa Cronin

Bruce Cross

Sarah Crowder

David Crump

Jennifer Cruz

Gustavo Cueva

Meg Cummins

Ed Cummings

John Cummings

Sam Cunningham

Philip Cutler

Lynn Daggett

Teresa Daggett

Mike Daggs

Patti Dailey

Quinn Dalan

Khue Dang

Ann Danieli

Taryn Darling Hill

Sumona Das Gupta

Bree Davidson

Richard Davies

RaShelle Davis

Gary Davis

Gloria de Palacio

Derrick De Vera

Stephen Deal

Diana Dearmin

Aimee Decker

Kimberly Decuire

Rafael del Castillo

David Della

Raymond Delos Reyes

Cynthia Delostrinos

Dennis Dellwo

Amanda DeShazo

Ellen Dial

Adrian Diaz

Lisa Dickinson

Stephen DiJulio

Warren Dinges

Elsa Distelhorst

Bao-Tram Do

Eleanor Doermann

Rob Dolin

Tim Donlan

Kristen Dorrity

James Dorus

Dylan Doty

Lee Doyle

John Driscoll

Darby DuComb

Floyd D. Dugan

Patty Eakes

Lael Echo-Hawk

Susan Edwards

Anne Egeler

Merf Ehman

Rick Eichstaedt

Viola Eldred

Stephen Ellis

Shannon Ellmers

Gail Eng

Katherine Eng

Brian Esler

Guillermo Espinosa

Kymberly Evanson

David Faber

Lisa Fain

Tom Fairhall

Jake Faleschini

Gary Fallon

Mary Fan

Sahar Fathi

Anton Fedechkin

Brenna Feeney

Kerri Feeney

Monica Fernandez

Shakespear N Feyissa

Jeffry Finer

Aydin Firvz

Steven Fischer-Torres

Michael Fitcher

Michael Fjeld

Taki Flevaris

Christina Flevaris

Tracy Flood

Aline Flower

Mary Beth Foglia

Fran Forgette

Lauren Fortune

Virginia Frausto

Sarah Freeburg

Ben Freitag

Isabel Freitas Peres

Rhianna Frunapfel

Marcia Fujimoto

John Gagliardi

John Gallagher

Connie Gallant

Chelsea Gallegos

Guadalupe Gamboa

Daniel Gandara

Maria Garcia

Emily Gause

Dawn Gearhart

Genevieve Geiger

Robert Gellatly

Jennifer Gellner

Kristina Gibbs-Ruby

Myani Gilbert

Larkie Gildersleeve

Ron Gillespie

Kristene Gillmer

Jason Gillmer

Lisa Gilmore

Keith A. Glanzer

Rebecca Glasgow

Ken Glass

Bonnie Glenn

Ken Gloss

Cathy Golik

Merkys Gomez

Antonia Gonzalez

Horacio R. Gonzalez

Kris Gonzales

Eric Gonzalez Alfaro

Valerie Gorder

Molly Gordon

Randolph Gordon

Katherine Grace

Christine Gray

John Gray

Karen Gray

Andrew Greene

Marc Greenough

Shaun Greer

Joe Grube

Karrin Grutz

Tarhata Guiamelon

Steve Gunn

Vanessa Gutierrez

Janet Gwilym

Christine Habeeb

Karlynn Haberly

Kellen Hade

Margaret Hagen

Chelsea Hager

Karen Halazon

Susan Hales

Lisa Hamaker

Gail Hammer

Molly Hancock

Stan Hargus

Chad Harper

Jeinell Harper

Danielle Harrington

Mat Harrington

Eliot Harris

Leslie Harris

Dorothy Harris

Linda Harris

Kenneth Hart

Merri Hartse

Peggy Haslach

Bunny Hatcher

Jerry Hatcher

Jaime Hawk

Elizabeth Hawkins

Kiku Hayashi

Ken Haynes

Kristi Haynes

Rodney Hearne

Karen Heidergott

Christopher Helm

Luly Lee Helm

Elizabeth Hendren

Bradford Henley

Bill Henneger

Gretchen Herault

Rodolfo Hernandez

Marisa Herrera

Pilar Herrero

Elizabeth Hershman-Greven

Rob Hervatine

Lillian Hewko

Leigh-Ann Higashi

Gregory Hitzel

Manuel Hochheimer

Darren Hoerner

Bradley Hoff

Monica Holland

Dea Holt

Renee Holt

Mark Honeywell

Joelle Hong

Kathleen Hopkins

David Horn

Donald Horowitz

Desiree Hosannah

Anna Hostetler

Mary Hotchkiss

Elaine Houghton

Matthew House

Jane Houtz

Robert Howard

Andrew Howell

Lem Howell

Grace Huang

Tom Hubbard

Sarah Hudson

Melissa Huelsman

George Humphrey

Leah Hunkin

Dolly Hunt

Lori Hunt

Michelle Hur

Sandra Hustede

Mary Hutchison

Stephanie Hyatt

Jenna Ichikawa

Joel Ing

Frank Irigon

Shayna Israel

Nancy Isserlis

Katharine Isserlis Gauthier

Timothy Jaasko-Fisher

Linda Jackman

Omar Jackson

Deborah Jacobs

Chris Jacobson

Robert Jaime

Carol Janes

Brynn Jouen-Starr

Steph Jaouen-Starr

Staney Jaworski

Judy Jennison

Stephanie Jensen

Collin Jergens

Mark Johnson

Gregg Johnson

Gary Johnson

Kitara Johnson

Cynthia Jones

Diane Jones

Richard Jones

Caryn Jorgensen

Dennis Jumaquio

Mudit Kakar

Anna Kakos

Aviva Kamm

Jean Kang

Dave Kaplan

John Kaplan

Megan Karch

Rod Kawakami

Emma Kazaryan

Carson Keeble

David Keenan

Cecile Kerkof

Amy Kelley

Michael Killian

Michelle Kirwin

Elaine Kitamura

Kelsey Kittleson

Joan Knight

Katherine Knox

Sanne Knudsen (University of Washington School of Law)*

Karen Ko

Martha Koester

David Kohles

Michael Kot

Elaine Kraft

Judith Kreloff

Kathy Krueger

Walt Krueger

Nick Kuhlman

Kurt Kurckeberg

Paula Kurtz-Kreshel

Patricia Kuszler

Patricia Lally

Michelle Lamancusa

Dustin Lambro

SueAnn Lamia

Mathew Lane

Michael Lane

Chris Lanese

Andre Lang

Janice Langbehn

Chris Langeler

Angela Langer

Victor Lara

Arlando Lara

Kristen Larson

Rebekah LaSala

Daniel Laurence

Paul Lawrence

Ken Lederman

Amanda Lee

Anne Lee

Kathryn Lee

Nelson Lee

Elizabeth Leedom

Maria Leininger

Jonathan Leptich

Erin Lennon

Jerome Leveque

Dena Levine

Rebecca Levine

Kerem Levitas

Alicia Levy

Jeff Liang

Jane Lighty

Johanna Lindsay

Laurie Linebarger

John Llewellyn

Mariko Lockhart

Ilon Logan

Kristina Logsdon

Bart Logue

Judith Lonnquist

Tom Lorigan

Alice Louie

Misha Lower

Fo-Ching Lu

Paula Lustbader

Sarah Luthens

Robert Lutz

Jeanine Lutzenhiser

Ryan Lynch

Jessica Lynn

Toni Lysen

Douglass MacKenzie

Bonnie MacNaughton

Nicole Macri

Sharon Maeda

Miguel Maestas

Candace Magnin

Michael P. Mahoney

Nancy Maisano

Frank Malone

Helen Malone

Genevieve Mann Morris

Deborah Maranville

Stacy Marchesano

Marcos Martinez

Craig Matheson

Jo Elaine Matsumoto

Tom Mattausch

Anthony Mauhar

Carol Maurer

Xochitl Maykovich

Merridy McDaniel

Michelle McDaniel

Jim McDermott

Terri McDermott

David McDonald

Dennis McGlothin

Mac McGregor

John McHale

Paul D. McKee

Chris McKeever

Kristi McKennon

David McLanahan

Leigh McMillan

Clarie McNamara

Kevin McNamara

Alan McNeil

Mark McPherson

Marshal McReal

Chris Megargee

Tiffany Megargee

David Mendoza

Pablo Mendoza

Roxanne Mennes

Joyce Merkel

Kyle Merritt

Pastor Gretchen Mertes

Brad Meryhew

Ken Miller

Cheryl Miller

Jennifer Miller

Lance Miller

Marc Miller

Norma Miller

Raeanne Miller

Linda Milsow

Susan Mindenbergd

Dennis Mitchell

Robert Mitchell

Tracy Mitchell

Michelle Moersfelder

Jana Mohr Lone

Cathy Moore

Robin Moore

Sandy Moore

Marshall Morales

Leigh Morgan

Sarah Morningstar

Robert Morrison

Ward Morrison

Riddhi Mukhopadhyay

Gabe Munoz

Allen W Munro

Ann Murphy

Joe Murphy

Anatole Nagy

Jenna Nand

Nathan Nanfelt

Alejandro Narvaez

Amanda Nathan

Graciela Navarro

Marcus Naylor

Dalean Neiner

Kimberly Nelson

Rochelle Nelson

Serin Ngai

My Tam Nguyen

Jonathan Nichols

Ray Niolu

Kelly Noonan

Anna Nordtvedt

Bob Nylander

Kevin O’Rourke

Gloria Ochoa-Bruck

Kathleen Oglesby

Caleb Oken-Berg

Arlene Oki

Alexis Oliver

Marisa Ordonia

Thomas Orth-Hall

Barb Otte

Frank Ovono

Sam Pailca

Niloufar Park

Heidi Parker

Susan Parker Peebles

Kenneth Payson

Reza Pazooki

Cathy Pearsall-Stipek

Jane Pearson

Kim Pearson

Deborah Pedersen

Molly Peebles

Suzan Peebles

Rosa Peralta

David Perez

Virginia Perez

Sarah Perry

Josie Petersen

Loretta Petersen

John Peterson

Sarah Peterson

Tami Peterson

Anita Petra

Michelle Pham

Shannon Phillips

Ben Phillips

Colin Pierce

Michael Pierson

Brooke Pinkham

Bridget Piper

Thomas Pitchford

Donna Poeppel

Maria Polintan

Ricardo Polintan

Mike Pontarolo

Cheryl Potebnya

Yolande Powell Collins

Jason Poydras

Stephen Poynter

Patrick Preston

Michael Price

Llewelyn Pritchard

Gail Pruitt

Zachary Pullin

Jeanett Quintanilla

Patrick Ragen

Lynn Rainey

Austin Rainwater

Lauren Rainwater

Hali Ramirez

Maria G. Ramirez

Stefania Ramos

Gary Randall

Elizabeth Rania Rampersad

Terry Rathbun

Warren Raven

Vickie Rawlins

Patrick Reddy

Natalie Reilly

Michael Reiss

John Repp

Dan Rey-Bear

Brian Reyes

Eduardo Reyes Chavez

Maura Reynolds

Sevilla Rhoads

Ronald Richardson

Barb Richey

Sheila Ridgway

Kevin Ring

Debora Rivera

Bret Roberts

Scott E Rodgers

Norma Rodriguez

Thomas Rohrer

Jessica Rongitsch

Mary Roper

Steven Rovig

Yunij Rudensky

Isaac Ruiz

Sheri Runnels Still

Craig Russell

Jack Safar

Robert Saka

Sharon Sakamoto

Cynthia Salazar-Rubio

Rebecca Saldana

Carlos Saldivar

Rhonda Salvesen

Daniel Salzer

Samuella Samaniego

Ted Sams

Ricardo Sanchez

John Santa Lucia

Naria Santa Lucia

Vonda Sargent

Frederic Sawyer

George Scarola

Camille Schaefer

Christine Schaller

Jim Schell

Reed Schifferman

Jill Schmieder

Steven Schneider

Jennifer Schroeder

Lisa Schuchman

Leah Schulz

Matthew Segal

Jen Self

Elizabeth Selleck

Catherine Shaffer

Evelyn Shapiro

Naoko Shatz

Ramla Sheikh-Ali

Linda Shelley

Ada Shen-Jaffe

Daniel Shih

Gene Shin

Laurie Shiratori

Franklin Shoichet

Judith Shoshana

Yara Silva

Tarra Simmons

David Simonton

April Sims

Craig Sims

Sumeer Singla

Yohannes Sium

Suzanne Skinner

David Skover

Victoria Slade

Alan Smith

Debbie Smith

Joanna Smith

Larry Smith

Mona Smith

Kagnar Som

Leslie Somerstein

Julie Sommer

Carlos Sosa

Eulalia Sotelo

Mary Spillane

Professor Hugh Spitzer (University of Washington School of Law)*

Michael Sprangers

Sara Springer

Alexis Squier

Quita St. John

Jeffrey Stafford

Janice L. Stamm

Linda Snider

Cheryl Stanford

Derek Stanford

Mark Stein

Robert Stevens

Theodore Stevenson

Summer Stinson

Chris Stockwell

Gail Stone

Joseph Straus

Adrienne Stuart

Jan Stubbe

Emily Sullivan

Carla Tachau Lawrence

Jerry Talbott

Michael Tamayo

Dexter Tang

Myle Tang

Susan Taoka

Bill Tashima

Austin Taylor

Jamila Taylor

Laurie Taylor

Melissa Taylor

Paul Taylor

Lyle Tenpenny

Kimberly Teraberry

Joyce Thomas

Megan Thompson

Matthew Tilghman-Havens

Judy Tobin

Denice Tokunaga

James Tompkins

Steven Toole

Molly Torres

John S Tracy

David Tran

Kim Tran

Linda Tran

Theresa Trinidad

Aileen Tsao

Azziem Hassan Underwood

Lisa Unsoeld-Chang

Kripa Upadhyay

Isaac Urner

Rafael Urquia

Krista Van Amerongen

Omar Vasquez

Lynette Vehrs

Sandra Veliz

Karen Vialle

MJ Vigil

Alan Vu

Jackie Vukos

Julie Wade

Brent Wagar

Keith G. Wagner

Mindy Walker

Jason Walkerdon

Frankie Wallace

Renee Walls

Linda Walton

Dan Ward

Larry Ward

Lindsay Ward

Ron Ward

Mark Wardrop

Kelly Warner-King

Dana Waters

Jenn Watt

Sarah Watt

Thomas Weaver

Susan Weggeman

Larry Weiser

Ivan Weiss

Susan Weiss

Jeffery Wells

Chud Wendle

Sims Weymuller

Amber Wharton

Jamielyn Wheeler

Carol Whisenant

Mary Whisner

Melissa White

Jessamy Whitsitt

Jane Wiebe

Danny Wilks

JA Williams

Karl Williams

Stephen Willey

James Williams

Nancy Williams

Don Willits

Mark Wilner

Donna Wilson

John Wilson

Karen Denise Wilson

Rose Winterhalder

Sally Winn

Michael Withey

Gregory Witter

Eiya Wolfe

Mary Ann Woodruff

Christina Woods

Jacqueline Wu

Leslie Yamada

Emily Yamada

George Yeannakis

Emily Yeh

Evelyn Yenson

Mark Yoshida

Annie Young-Scrivner

David Zarza

Norma Zavala

Telle Zeiler

Elish Zober Appling

Carl Zytowski

 

* title is for identification purposes only